Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2013 / 2014
Gesamtergebnis


Mannschaften:

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham II 1146 1135 1145 1154 4580 1145,00
2. SV Babensham I 1140 1107 1136 1123 4506 1126,50
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1126 1125 1124 1082 4457 1114,25
4. Burgschützen Rieden I 1088 1103 1099 1064 4354 1088,50
5. SG Zellerreith I 1086 1091 1080 1065 4322 1080,50
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. SG Kerschdorf 1144 1071 1111 1085 4411 1102,75
2. FSG Gars 1082 1090 1079 1100 4351 1087,75
3. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1093 1082 1079 1075 4329 1082,25
4. Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 1010 1030 1054 1037 4131 1032,75
5. SG Penzing 0 1071 1059 1076 3206 801,50
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. ZSG Pfaffing I 1072 1075 1064 1070 4281 1070,25
2. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1058 1041 1047 1049 4195 1048,75
3. Hubertus Rettenbach 1036 1044 1032 1053 4165 1041,25
4. ZSG Pfaffing II 1055 1028 1024 992 4099 1024,75
5. SG Lengmoos 1023 1046 1006 1019 4094 1023,50
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. Moosham I 1016 1001 1012 1011 4040 1010,00
2. Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 968 1010 994 1017 3989 997,25
3. Drei Linden Riedbach II 1014 996 984 976 3970 992,50
4. Grünthal-Einharting 911 977 989 1006 3883 970,75
5. SG Zellerreith II 949 953 948 1008 3858 964,50
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. SG Albaching 1060 1088 1099 1085 4332 1083,00
2. Schlossschützen Schonstett 1041 988 1046 1069 4144 1036,00
3. Leonhardischützen Thambach 989 1021 931 986 3927 981,75
4. Moosham II 935 924 940 926 3725 931,25
5. Burgschützen Rieden II 871 897 961 910 3639 909,75
               

Einzel:

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 396
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham II 389
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham II 387
Meier Johanna SV Babensham I 383
Eichner Irmi SV Babensham II 378
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 373
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 371
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 369
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 367
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 364
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 359
Hölzl Irmi SV Babensham I 344
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 342
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden I 333
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 333
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 381
Poschner Julia SG Penzing 379
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 378
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 377
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 376
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 370
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 367
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing 362
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 355
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 346
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 345
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 338
Lechner Marcella Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 337
Poschner Karin SG Penzing 335
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 327
Wahl Beatrix FSG Gars 291
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 372
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 363
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 360
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 354
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 351
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 348
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 345
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 344
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 343
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 343
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 338
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 334
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 334
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 332
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 322
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 372
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 364
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 352
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 340
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 339
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 338
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 336
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 335
Lohr Maria Moosham I 332
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 332
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 327
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 321
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 320
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 310
Reimann Petra Moosham I 307
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 303
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 291
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 291
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 374
Murner Bianca Schlossschützen Schonstett 368
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 367
Seitz Barbara Schlossschützen Schonstett 352
Hainzl Alexandra Schlossschützen Schonstett 349
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 344
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach 336
Hanslmeier Magdalena SG Albaching 334
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden II 332
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach 331
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 319
Randl Marlene Moosham II 317
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 313
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 296
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 295
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach 287
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 287
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 283
Beil Katrin Moosham II 253

Teiler:

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Eichner Irmi SV Babensham II 17,4
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 25,2
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 26,8
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 26,9
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham II 28,6
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham II 32,2
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 33,0
Meier Johanna SV Babensham I 38,3
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden I 46,4
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 49,0
Hölzl Irmi SV Babensham I 49,3
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 66,7
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 79,5
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 104,0
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 136,9
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 5,6
Poschner Karin SG Penzing 13,3
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 13,9
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing 19,2
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 38,0
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 41,5
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 47,7
Poschner Julia SG Penzing 57,0
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 58,9
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 67,0
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 73,0
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 73,0
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 76,0
Lechner Marcella Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 108,9
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 140,4
Wahl Beatrix FSG Gars 171,4
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 17,2
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 31,7
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 61,0
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 67,0
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 67,0
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 74,0
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 83,1
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 95,0
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 96,0
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 104,9
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 118,1
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 146,3
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 152,1
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 999,0
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 3,1
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 25,9
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 36,0
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 49,0
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 55,0
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 55,0
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 59,2
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 66,0
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 75,6
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 77,6
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 82,0
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 99,6
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 99,7
Lohr Maria Moosham I 107,8
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 122,0
Reimann Petra Moosham I 137,0
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 999,0
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Murner Bianca Schlossschützen Schonstett 13,0
Randl Marlene Moosham II 18,4
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 22,0
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 31,7
Hainzl Alexandra Schlossschützen Schonstett 37,2
Seitz Barbara Schlossschützen Schonstett 56,3
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach 65,0
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 75,0
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 82,4
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach 100,2
Beil Katrin Moosham II 102,1
Hanslmeier Magdalena SG Albaching 106,0
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 111,0
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden II 114,6
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 118,9
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 130,2
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 174,2
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 208,0
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach 294,1