Damenschießen 2010 / 2011
Gesamtergebnis


Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham I 1141 1147 1147 1148 4583 1145,75
2. SV Babensham II 1135 1124 1143 1121 4523 1130,75
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1123 1137 1108 1101 4469 1117,25
4. Burgschützen Rieden 1095 1116 1125 1110 4446 1111,50
5. SG Zellerreith I 1098 1097 1081 1082 4358 1089,50
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1095 1083 1070 1108 4356 1089,00
2. ZSG Pfaffing I 1074 1079 1091 1061 4305 1076,25
3. SG Penzing I 1104 1089 1023 1083 4299 1074,75
4. Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 1050 1046 1069 1071 4236 1059,00
5. SG Lengmoos I 1025 1035 1061 1063 4184 1046,00
6.              
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. SG Kerschdorf 1078 1086 1094 1127 4385 1096,25
2. Hubertus Rettenbach 1074 1088 1068 1060 4290 1072,50
3. SG Lengmoos II 1037 1050 1053 1060 4200 1050,00
4. Schlossschützen Schonstett 1042 1017 1035 1047 4141 1035,25
5. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1035 997 1033 980 4045 1011,25
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. ZSG Pfaffing II 1020 988 1008 1005 4021 1005,25
2. SG Zellerreith II 997 990 1021 993 4001 1000,25
3. Drei Linden Riedbach II 951 966 959 978 3854 963,50
4. Leonhardischützen Thambach 985 961 946 952 3844 961,00
5. SG Penzing II 983 920 953 958 3814 953,50
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. Lorenzi Reichertsheim III 1013 1015 1003 975 4006 1001,50
2. Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 985 1001 974 986 3946 986,50
3. Grünthal-Einharting 915 884 967 1007 3773 943,25
4. Moosham 914 912 891 946 3663 915,75

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham II 396
Stoiber Brigitte SV Babensham I 384
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden 382
Ellmann Alexandra SV Babensham I 382
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 382
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 379
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden 377
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 375
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 375
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 371
Meier Johanna SV Babensham II 370
Hölzl Irmi SV Babensham II 355
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden 351
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 351
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith I 332
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 376
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 374
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 369
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos I 368
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 368
Hölzl Barbara Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 366
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 363
Schmid Stefanie SG Penzing I 362
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos I 360
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 358
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 355
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 351
Lechner Marcella Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 344
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 337
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos I 335
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 383
Bräu Annemarie SG Kerschdorf 382
Niedermeier Caroline Schlossschützen Schonstett 374
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 362
Lentner Angela SG Lengmoos II 360
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 359
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 357
Randl Michaela SG Lengmoos II 352
Hainzl Alexandra Schlossschützen Schonstett 349
Lentner Susanne SG Lengmoos II 348
Wollny Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 344
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 331
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 328
Seitz Barbara Schlossschützen Schonstett 324
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 321
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith II 345
Anzenberger Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 340
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 339
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 336
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 334
Hainzlschmid Kath. SG Penzing II 330
Schelhorn Christl ZSG Pfaffing II 330
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach 328
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 325
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 323
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 318
Albrecht Lisa SG Penzing II 314
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing II 314
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 306
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach II 304
Riegl Annelise Drei Linden Riedbach II 268
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Schwarzenbeck Claudia Lorenzi Reichertsheim III 354
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 348
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 342
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 341
Lohr Maria Moosham 334
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 334
Zillen Zarah Lorenzi Reichertsheim III 332
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 324
Dörndl Regina Lorenzi Reichertsheim III 323
Greißl Lisa Lorenzi Reichertsheim III 320
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 319
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 319
Ehrler Martha Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 311
Hofbauer Christina Moosham 306
Ott Sabrina Moosham 306
Reimann Petra Moosham 306
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 291
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 283
Lohr Rosi Moosham 276
Hundschell Petra Moosham 264

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Ellmann Alexandra SV Babensham I 9,0
Stoiber Brigitte SV Babensham I 9,8
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 10,0
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 20,5
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham II 25,6
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 28,3
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden 29,0
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 30,0
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden 44,5
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden 69,3
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 69,8
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith I 70,5
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 87,0
Meier Johanna SV Babensham II 94,2
Hölzl Irmi SV Babensham II 121,2
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Lechner Marcella Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 9,0
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 19,9
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 30,5
Hölzl Barbara Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 50,5
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 56,9
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos I 61,3
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 63,8
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos I 69,1
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 72,0
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 73,3
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 85,0
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 90,8
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos I 116,8
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 144,5
Schmid Stefanie SG Penzing I 191,3
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Bräu Annemarie SG Kerschdorf 8,8
Hainzl Alexandra Schlossschützen Schonstett 42,5
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 44,4
Niedermeier Caroline Schlossschützen Schonstett 45,0
Seitz Barbara Schlossschützen Schonstett 45,5
Wollny Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 45,9
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 45,9
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 70,0
Randl Michaela SG Lengmoos II 74,9
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 93,4
Lentner Angela SG Lengmoos II 100,0
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 101,9
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 116,9
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 120,9
Lentner Susanne SG Lengmoos II 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 15,1
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 15,2
Hainzlschmid Kath. SG Penzing II 30,7
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith II 32,2
Anzenberger Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 43,8
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 44,2
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach 46,8
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach II 51,0
Schelhorn Christl ZSG Pfaffing II 62,7
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 65,2
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 70,7
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 102,4
Albrecht Lisa SG Penzing II 163,0
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing II 163,3
Riegl Annelise Drei Linden Riedbach II 435,4
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Greißl Lisa Lorenzi Reichertsheim III 10,7
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 30,4
Schwarzenbeck Claudia Lorenzi Reichertsheim III 31,2
Zillen Zarah Lorenzi Reichertsheim III 38,3
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 68,0
Hofbauer Christina Moosham 69,6
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 69,9
Ott Sabrina Moosham 72,5
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 80,0
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 81,7
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 82,4
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 114,4
Ehrler Martha Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 119,5
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 131,5
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 140,8
Reimann Petra Moosham 154,4
Lohr Maria Moosham 171,1
Hundschell Petra Moosham 181,9
Dörndl Regina Lorenzi Reichertsheim III 201,8
Lohr Rosi Moosham 364,8