Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2016 - 2017

(3. Durchgang am 11.01.17)
in Reichertsheim

Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham I 1147 1141 1148 0 3436 1145,33
2. SG Kerschdorf I 1156 1145 1128 0 3429 1143,00
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1105 1116 1125 0 3346 1115,33
4. SG Albaching I 1086 1108 1107 0 3301 1100,33
5. FSG Gars I 1075 1076 1093 0 3244 1081,33
6. Burgschützen Rieden I 1084 1085 1070 0 3239 1079,67
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. Hubertia Moosham I 1114 1108 1127 0 3349 1116,33
2. SG Penzing I 1080 1078 1090 0 3248 1082,67
3. ZSG Pfaffing I 1079 1095 1060 0 3234 1078,00
4. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 1069 1066 1076 0 3211 1070,33
5. SG Zellerreith I 1070 1078 1043 0 3191 1063,67
               
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. SG Kerschdorf II 1116 1031 1057 0 3204 1068,00
2. SG Lengmoos I 1028 1044 1029 0 3101 1033,67
3. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1018 1040 1031 0 3089 1029,67
4. Leonhardischützen Thambach I 928 966 993 0 2887 962,33
5. Hubertus Rettenbach I 0 0 0 0 0 0,00
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. ZSG Pfaffing II 1018 1017 1001 0 3036 1012,00
2. Burgschützen Rieden III 1017 1003 1014 0 3034 1011,33
3. SV Grünthal-Einharting I 1024 947 1022 0 2993 997,67
4. Hubertia Moosham II 981 1001 1001 0 2983 994,33
5. Korbinian Rechtmehring I 970 999 1013 0 2982 994,00
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. Hubertus Brandstätt I 982 990 971 0 2943 981,00
2. SG Zellerreith II 1004 978 957 0 2939 979,67
3. Leonhardischützen Thambach II 954 982 1000 0 2936 978,67
4. Drei Linden Riedbach II 965 958 976 0 2899 966,33
5. Burgschützen Rieden II 984 957 929 0 2870 956,67
               

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 383
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham I 383
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf I 382
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 382
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 380
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf I 380
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars I 378
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 378
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching I 378
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 375
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 373
Gritscher Franziska SG Albaching I 372
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 367
Bräu Theresia SG Kerschdorf I 366
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars I 363
Erhardt K SG Albaching I 357
Purtz Christina SG Albaching I 354
Denner Andrea FSG Gars I 352
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 322
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Hofbauer Franziska Hubertia Moosham I 384
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 378
Hofbauer Katharina Hubertia Moosham I 376
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 373
Köstner Karoline ZSG Pfaffing I 370
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 369
Brenner Monika Hubertia Moosham I 367
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 364
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 362
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 360
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing I 356
Lohr Maria Hubertia Moosham I 352
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 347
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 339
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 334
Bauer Emily Hubertus Moosham I 330
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith I 317
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Fleidl Cornelia SG Kerschdorf II 370
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos I 367
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach I 353
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 351
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 344
Aringer Sofi SG Kerschdorf II 344
Dirnecker Anna SG Kerschdorf II 343
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 341
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 339
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos I 331
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos I 331
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach I 296
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Vital Marianne Korbinian Rechtmehring I 391
Seidl Vroni SV Grünthal-Einharting I 351
Randl Marlene Hubertia Moosham II 350
Reindl Alexandra SV Grünthal-Einharting I 343
Redenböck Gisela Burgschützen Rieden III 341
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 341
Linner Maria SV Grünthal-Einharting I 339
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 339
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing II 336
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 332
Reimann Jessica Hubertia Moosham II 328
Niedermaier Renate SV Grünthal-Einharting I 328
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 326
Bachmaier Martina Korbinian Rechtmehring I 324
Reimann Petra Hubertia Moosham II 323
Hofbauer Christina Hubertia Moosham II 317
Söll Johanna SV Grünthal-Einharting I 305
Angerer Elisabeth Korbinian Rechtmehring I 298
Pichler Ingrid SV Grünthal-Einharting I 270
Lohr Rosi Hubertia Moosham II 260
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Stoiber Claudia Hubertus Brandstätt I 352
Lerch Julia SG Zellerreith II 352
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 347
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 345
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach II 345
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 340
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 339
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 330
Gaigl Theresia Hubertus Brandstätt I 322
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith II 322
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 315
Scherfhorn Sabrina SG Zellerreith II 305
Kainz Sabine Hubertus Brandstätt I 297
Eichner Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 292
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 292
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 290

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf I 5,0
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching I 13,0
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham I 18,3
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 18,6
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars I 27,6
Denner Andrea FSG Gars I 33,1
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 36,0
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 39,8
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars I 40,3
Gritscher Franziska SG Albaching I 44,8
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 51,5
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 63,9
Purtz Christina SG Albaching I 71,0
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 74,6
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 78,2
Bräu Theresia SG Kerschdorf I 80,2
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 87,3
Erhardt K SG Albaching I 999,0
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf I 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 7,4
Hofbauer Katharina Hubertia Moosham I 19,8
Hofbauer Franziska Hubertia Moosham I 32,1
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 37,9
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 45,6
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 50,4
Brenner Monika Hubertia Moosham I 50,8
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 58,7
Bauer Emily Hubertus Moosham I 66,8
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 67,3
Köstner Karoline ZSG Pfaffing I 70,7
Lohr Maria Hubertia Moosham I 71,6
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 72,1
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 93,0
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 127,0
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith I 999,0
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing I 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 29,8
Aringer Sofi SG Kerschdorf II 38,9
Dirnecker Anna SG Kerschdorf II 40,0
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach I 42,4
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos I 63,7
Fleidl Cornelia SG Kerschdorf II 65,9
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach I 87,1
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 90,9
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 98,1
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos I 111,4
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos I 134,2
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 163,4
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Niedermaier Renate SV Grünthal-Einharting I 11,1
Reindl Alexandra SV Grünthal-Einharting I 24,0
Vital Marianne Korbinian Rechtmehring I 38,1
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 40,1
Seidl Vroni SV Grünthal-Einharting I 45,3
Redenböck Gisela Burgschützen Rieden III 49,1
Reimann Petra Hubertia Moosham II 55,1
Hofbauer Christina Hubertia Moosham II 57,7
Randl Marlene Hubertia Moosham II 61,8
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 62,1
Linner Maria SV Grünthal-Einharting I 72,0
Angerer Elisabeth Korbinian Rechtmehring I 100,7
Söll Johanna SV Grünthal-Einharting I 105,6
Pichler Ingrid SV Grünthal-Einharting I 106,5
Bachmaier Martina Korbinian Rechtmehring I 117,0
Lohr Rosi Hubertia Moosham II 118,2
Reimann Jessica Hubertia Moosham II 181,6
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 999,0
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing II 999,0
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 25,4
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 27,8
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 58,7
Lerch Julia SG Zellerreith II 63,0
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 98,7
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 112,0
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 130,0
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 133,7
Gaigl Theresia Hubertus Brandstätt I 135,7
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach II 141,1
Eichner Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 145,2
Stoiber Claudia Hubertus Brandstätt I 170,0
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 205,2
Kainz Sabine Hubertus Brandstätt I 217,5
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith II 999,0
Scherfhorn Sabrina SG Zellerreith II 999,0