Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2016 - 2017

(2. Durchgang am 07.12.16)
in Moosham

Mannschaften

               
  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SG Kerschdorf I 1156 1145 0 0 2301 1150,50
2. SV Babensham I 1147 1141 0 0 2288 1144,00
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1105 1116 0 0 2221 1110,50
4. SG Albaching I 1086 1108 0 0 2194 1097,00
5. Burgschützen Rieden I 1084 1085 0 0 2169 1084,50
6. FSG Gars I 1075 1076 0 0 2151 1075,50
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. Hubertia Moosham I 1114 1108 0 0 2222 1111,00
2. ZSG Pfaffing I 1079 1095 0 0 2174 1087,00
3. SG Penzing I 1080 1078 0 0 2158 1079,00
4. SG Zellerreith I 1070 1078 0 0 2148 1074,00
5. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 1069 1066 0 0 2135 1067,50
               
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. SG Kerschdorf II 1116 1031 0 0 2147 1073,50
2. SG Lengmoos I 1028 1044 0 0 2072 1036,00
3. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1018 1040 0 0 2058 1029,00
4. Leonhardischützen Thambach I 928 966 0 0 1894 947,00
5. Hubertus Rettenbach I 0 0 0 0 0 0,00
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. ZSG Pfaffing II 1018 1017 0 0 2035 1017,50
2. Burgschützen Rieden III 1017 1003 0 0 2020 1010,00
3. Hubertia Moosham II 981 1001 0 0 1982 991,00
4. SV Grünthal-Einharting I 1024 947 0 0 1971 985,50
5. Korbinian Rechtmehring I 970 999 0 0 1969 984,50
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. SG Zellerreith II 1004 978 0 0 1982 991,00
2. Hubertus Brandstätt I 982 990 0 0 1972 986,00
3. Burgschützen Rieden II 984 957 0 0 1941 970,50
4. Leonhardischützen Thambach II 954 982 0 0 1936 968,00
5. Drei Linden Riedbach II 965 958 0 0 1923 961,50
               

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf I 388
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 387
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf I 386
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching I 385
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 385
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 383
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 378
Gritscher Franziska SG Albaching I 378
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham I 373
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 371
Fleidl Cornelia SG Kerschdorf I 371
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars I 369
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 367
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 366
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars I 362
Erhardt K SG Albaching I 360
Denner Andrea FSG Gars I 345
Purtz Christina SG Albaching I 345
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 332
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Köstner Karoline ZSG Pfaffing I 382
Hofbauer Katharina Hubertia Moosham I 375
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 372
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 371
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 370
Brenner Monika Hubertia Moosham I 367
Hofbauer Franziska Hubertia Moosham I 366
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 364
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 364
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 364
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 362
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing I 351
Lohr Maria Hubertia Moosham I 343
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith I 343
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 338
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 336
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos I 371
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 359
Bräu Theresia SG Kerschdorf II 359
Dirnecker Anna SG Kerschdorf II 346
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 344
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos I 338
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 337
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos I 335
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 334
Aringer Sofi SG Kerschdorf II 326
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach I 317
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach I 315
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Vital Marianne Korbinian Rechtmehring I 388
Randl Marlene Hubertia Moosham II 359
Seidl Vroni SV Grünthal-Einharting I 344
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 342
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 340
Redenböck Gisela Burgschützen Rieden III 339
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing II 339
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 338
Reimann Jessica Hubertia Moosham II 335
Bachmaier Martina Korbinian Rechtmehring I 331
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 322
Niedermaier Renate SV Grünthal-Einharting I 315
Reindl Alexandra SV Grünthal-Einharting I 311
Reimann Petra Hubertia Moosham II 307
Söll Johanna SV Grünthal-Einharting I 303
Hofbauer Christina Hubertia Moosham II 302
Linner Maria SV Grünthal-Einharting I 292
Pichler Ingrid SV Grünthal-Einharting I 291
Vital Betty Korbinian Rechtmehring I 280
Lohr Rosi Hubertia Moosham II 252
Kinzner Stephanie SV Grünthal-Einharting I 229
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 351
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach II 351
Stoiber Claudia Hubertus Brandstätt I 334
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith II 333
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 332
Gaigl Theresia Hubertus Brandstätt I 331
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 329
Scherfhorn Sabrina SG Zellerreith II 327
Kainz Sabine Hubertus Brandstätt I 325
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 324
Eichner Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 322
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 318
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 306
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 299
Boschner Angelika Hubertus Brandstätt I 295
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach II 283
     

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 11,1
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 14,8
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf I 18,6
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 21,4
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars I 24,2
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars I 26,9
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 26,9
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching I 30,6
Gritscher Franziska SG Albaching I 41,5
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 43,6
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf I 43,9
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 46,4
Fleidl Cornelia SG Kerschdorf I 50,0
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 76,7
Denner Andrea FSG Gars I 85,3
Purtz Christina SG Albaching I 92,6
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham I 100,6
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 157,2
Erhardt K SG Albaching I 999,9
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 11,3
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 25,8
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 27,8
Brenner Monika Hubertia Moosham I 42,5
Lohr Maria Hubertia Moosham I 45,9
Köstner Karoline ZSG Pfaffing I 52,3
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 58,7
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 64,1
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 64,4
Hofbauer Franziska Hubertia Moosham I 72,8
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 75,0
Hofbauer Katharina Hubertia Moosham I 75,8
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith I 85,1
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 150,9
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing I 271,0
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 999,9
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Bräu Theresia SG Kerschdorf II 26,6
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 32,0
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 41,4
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach I 47,8
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos I 65,6
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 68,5
Dirnecker Anna SG Kerschdorf II 71,3
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach I 76,9
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos I 84,7
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 103,2
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos I 108,7
Aringer Sofi SG Kerschdorf II 171,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Reimann Jessica Hubertia Moosham II 6,6
Seidl Vroni SV Grünthal-Einharting I 7,2
Vital Marianne Korbinian Rechtmehring I 29,8
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing II 48,3
Bachmaier Martina Korbinian Rechtmehring I 60,4
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 69,5
Randl Marlene Hubertia Moosham II 70,4
Lohr Rosi Hubertia Moosham II 82,1
Söll Johanna SV Grünthal-Einharting I 93,3
Reimann Petra Hubertia Moosham II 96,1
Pichler Ingrid SV Grünthal-Einharting I 96,3
Linner Maria SV Grünthal-Einharting I 97,4
Hofbauer Christina Hubertia Moosham II 103,7
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 108,2
Redenböck Gisela Burgschützen Rieden III 117,0
Niedermaier Renate SV Grünthal-Einharting I 119,3
Reindl Alexandra SV Grünthal-Einharting I 122,6
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 139,1
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 171,6
Kinzner Stephanie SV Grünthal-Einharting I 180,0
Vital Betty Korbinian Rechtmehring I 999,9
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Kainz Sabine Hubertus Brandstätt I 14,7
Eichner Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 35,1
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith II 36,0
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 66,2
Scherfhorn Sabrina SG Zellerreith II 86,3
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach II 89,8
Gaigl Theresia Hubertus Brandstätt I 94,8
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 102,8
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 103,0
Stoiber Claudia Hubertus Brandstätt I 108,1
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 119,6
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 121,2
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 125,6
Boschner Angelika Hubertus Brandstätt I 134,3
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 185,5
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach II 186,8