Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2016 - 2017

(1. Durchgang am 13.11.16)
in Brandstätt

Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SG Kerschdorf I 1156 0 0 0 1156 1156,00
2. SV Babensham I 1147 0 0 0 1147 1147,00
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1105 0 0 0 1105 1105,00
4. SG Albaching I 1086 0 0 0 1086 1086,00
5. Burgschützen Rieden I 1084 0 0 0 1084 1084,00
6. FSG Gars I 1075 0 0 0 1075 1075,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. Hubertia Moosham I 1114 0 0 0 1114 1114,00
2. SG Penzing I 1080 0 0 0 1080 1080,00
3. ZSG Pfaffing I 1079 0 0 0 1079 1079,00
4. SG Zellerreith I 1070 0 0 0 1070 1070,00
5. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 1069 0 0 0 1069 1069,00
               
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. SG Kerschdorf II 1116 0 0 0 1116 1116,00
2. SG Lengmoos I 1028 0 0 0 1028 1028,00
3. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1018 0 0 0 1018 1018,00
4. Leonhardischützen Thambach I 928 0 0 0 928 928,00
5. Hubertus Rettenbach I 0 0 0 0 0 0,00
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. SV Grünthal-Einharting I 1024 0 0 0 1024 1024,00
2. ZSG Pfaffing II 1018 0 0 0 1018 1018,00
3. Burgschützen Rieden III 1017 0 0 0 1017 1017,00
4. Hubertia Moosham II 981 0 0 0 981 981,00
5. Korbinian Rechtmehring I 970 0 0 0 970 970,00
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. SG Zellerreith II 1004 0 0 0 1004 1004,00
2. Burgschützen Rieden II 984 0 0 0 984 984,00
3. Hubertus Brandstätt I 982 0 0 0 982 982,00
4. Drei Linden Riedbach II 965 0 0 0 965 965,00
5. Leonhardischützen Thambach II 954 0 0 0 954 954,00
               

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf I 390
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf I 385
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 385
Eicher Irmi SV Babensham I 384
Bräu Annemarie SG Kerschdorf I 381
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 381
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham I 378
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 374
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 374
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching I 374
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 370
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars I 366
Purtz Christina SG Albaching I 365
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 364
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 361
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars I 359
Erhardt K SG Albaching I 356
Gritscher Franziska SG Albaching I 356
Denner Andrea FSG Gars I 350
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 346
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 380
Hofbauer Franziska Hubertia Moosham I 377
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 376
Hofbauer Katharina Hubertia Moosham I 374
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 368
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 365
Brenner Monika Hubertia Moosham I 363
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 363
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 360
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 357
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing I 353
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 352
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 350
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 347
Lohr Maria Hubertia Moosham I 342
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith I 327
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Dirnecker Anna SG Kerschdorf II 377
Bräu Theresia SG Kerschdorf II 376
Fleidl Cornelia SG Kerschdorf II 363
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos I 357
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 356
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 346
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos I 341
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 332
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos I 330
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 316
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach I 312
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach I 284
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Vital Marianne Korbinian Rechtmehring I 393
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 347
Linner Maria SV Grünthal-Einharting I 344
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 344
Reindl Alexandra SV Grünthal-Einharting I 340
Seidl Vroni SV Grünthal-Einharting I 340
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 340
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 337
Randl Marlene Hubertia Moosham II 336
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing II 334
Redenböck Gisela Burgschützen Rieden III 333
Söll Johanna SV Grünthal-Einharting I 327
Reimann Jessica Hubertia Moosham II 324
Reimann Petra Hubertia Moosham II 321
Niedermaier Renate SV Grünthal-Einharting I 307
Pichler Ingrid SV Grünthal-Einharting I 305
Lohr Rosi Hubertia Moosham II 298
Angerer Elisabeth Korbinian Rechtmehring I 289
Vital Betty Korbinian Rechtmehring I 288
Hofbauer Christina Hubertia Moosham II 285
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 351
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 348
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach II 345
Stoiber Claudia Hubertus Brandstätt I 343
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith II 341
Scherfhorn Sabrina SG Zellerreith II 332
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 331
Gaigl Theresia Hubertus Brandstätt I 330
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 323
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 322
Eichner Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 312
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 311
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 309
Kainz Sabine Hubertus Brandstätt I 309
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 308
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 286
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach II 280
Boschner Angelika Hubertus Brandstätt I 274
     

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Purtz Christina SG Albaching I 3,9
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 13,8
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 22,3
Eicher Irmi SV Babensham I 24,9
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching I 28,0
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham I 28,3
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 28,6
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 33,7
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf I 37,4
Gritscher Franziska SG Albaching I 47,2
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 48,9
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars I 49,6
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 59,6
Bräu Annemarie SG Kerschdorf I 59,9
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf I 60,1
Denner Andrea FSG Gars I 61,6
Erhardt K SG Albaching I 81,4
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 87,5
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars I 100,6
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 157,5
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing I 1,5
Brenner Monika Hubertia Moosham I 27,2
Hofbauer Katharina Hubertia Moosham I 33,6
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 35,3
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 47,7
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 49,6
Hofbauer Franziska Hubertia Moosham I 52,5
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith I 53,9
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 55,7
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 56,2
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 61,9
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 70,3
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 90,5
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 95,0
Lohr Maria Hubertia Moosham I 999,0
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Bräu Theresia SG Kerschdorf II 4,0
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos I 15,6
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos I 27,1
Fleidl Cornelia SG Kerschdorf II 48,9
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 51,6
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos I 72,5
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 77,5
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 119,2
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach I 138,9
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 200,1
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach I 203,6
Dirnecker Anna SG Kerschdorf II 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Vital Marianne Korbinian Rechtmehring I 4,0
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 11,9
Angerer Elisabeth Korbinian Rechtmehring I 21,9
Reimann Jessica Hubertia Moosham II 29,3
Söll Johanna SV Grünthal-Einharting I 29,4
Reindl Alexandra SV Grünthal-Einharting I 37,3
Redenböck Gisela Burgschützen Rieden III 48,1
Vital Betty Korbinian Rechtmehring I 51,3
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 57,2
Linner Maria SV Grünthal-Einharting I 58,8
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing II 59,0
Niedermaier Renate SV Grünthal-Einharting I 64,2
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 64,4
Randl Marlene Hubertia Moosham II 103,8
Reimann Petra Hubertia Moosham II 108,6
Lohr Rosi Hubertia Moosham II 167,4
Hofbauer Christina Hubertia Moosham II 213,5
Pichler Ingrid SV Grünthal-Einharting I 999,0
Seidl Vroni SV Grünthal-Einharting I 999,0
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 26,2
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 43,7
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 49,0
Stoiber Claudia Hubertus Brandstätt I 56,5
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith II 56,9
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 59,0
Gaigl Theresia Hubertus Brandstätt I 67,8
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 76,7
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach II 80,0
Scherfhorn Sabrina SG Zellerreith II 87,5
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 92,1
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 99,2
Kainz Sabine Hubertus Brandstätt I 102,3
Boschner Angelika Hubertus Brandstätt I 108,0
Eichner Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 118,1
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach II 134,2
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 186,8
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 999,0