Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2016 (19.02.2016)

Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham I 1155 1128 1155 0 3438 1146,00
2. SG Kerschdorf I 1137 1106 1122 0 3365 1121,67
3. Burgschützen Rieden I 1105 1116 1110 0 3331 1110,33
4. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1094 1121 1115 0 3330 1110,00
5. FSG Gars I 1095 1121 1113 0 3329 1109,67
6. SV Babensham II 1063 0 714 0 1777 592,33
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. SG Albaching I 1101 1107 1114 0 3322 1107,33
2. SG Penzing I 1076 1080 1079 0 3235 1078,33
3. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 1081 1082 1069 0 3232 1077,33
4. ZSG Pfaffing I 1067 1070 1073 0 3210 1070,00
5. SG Zellerreith I 1055 1046 1062 0 3163 1054,33
6. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1023 1034 1063 0 3120 1040,00
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 1091 1093 1111 0 3295 1098,33
2. Hubertia Moosham I 1065 1066 1071 0 3202 1067,33
3. Hubertus Rettenbach I 1031 1038 1049 0 3118 1039,33
4. SG Lengmoos I 1039 1047 1017 0 3103 1034,33
5. Leonhardischützen Thambach II 957 974 972 0 2903 967,67
6. Drei Linden Riedbach II 881 930 936 0 2747 915,67
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. Schützenbrüder Wasserburg I 1010 1045 1044 0 3099 1033,00
2. ZSG Pfaffing II 1033 993 1008 0 3034 1011,33
3. Burgschützen Rieden III 1024 986 995 0 3005 1001,67
4. SV Grünthal-Einharting I 1032 971 993 0 2996 998,67
5. SG Zellerreith II 934 950 942 0 2826 942,00
6.   0 0 0 0 0 0,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. SG Kerschdorf II 1062 1040 984 0 3086 1028,67
2. Leonhardischützen Thambach I 1019 1023 1023 0 3065 1021,67
3. Hubertia Moosham II 1003 1018 988 0 3009 1003,00
4. Korbinian Rechtmehring 943 985 1036 0 2964 988,00
5. Burgschützen Rieden II 982 967 949 0 2898 966,00
6. Hubertus Brandstätt I 940 945 978 0 2863 954,33

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 392
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 390
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars I 386
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 386
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf I 384
Eicher Irmi SV Babensham II 379
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars I 377
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 374
Oswald Agnes SV Babensham I 373
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 371
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf I 370
Sadri-Scherbarth Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 370
Fleidl Cornelia SG Kerschdorf I 368
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 367
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 357
Dirnecker Anna SG Kerschdorf I 356
Denner Andrea FSG Gars I 350
Hölzl Irmi SV Babensham II 335
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching I 383
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 378
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 370
Gritscher Franziska SG Albaching I 370
Schmid Stefanie SG Penzing I 368
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 365
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 364
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 362
Purtz Christina SG Albaching I 361
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 360
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 356
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing I 353
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 353
Eß Corinna Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 351
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 346
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 346
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 342
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith I 332
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos I 378
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 376
Hofbauer Katharina Hubertia Moosham I 376
Kropf Sandra Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 369
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 366
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach I 362
Hofbauer Franziska Hubertia Moosham I 362
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach I 353
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 342
Randl Brigitte SG Lengmoos I 340
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach I 334
Lohr Maria Hubertia Moosham I 333
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 332
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 332
Reimann Petra Hubertia Moosham I 327
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 320
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 318
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 308
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos I 299
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach II 274
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg I 353
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden III 350
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg I 349
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 346
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith II 343
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg I 342
Linner Maria SV Grünthal-Einharting I 339
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 337
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg I 336
Niedermaier Renate SV Grünthal-Einharting I 333
Reindl Alexandra SV Grünthal-Einharting I 333
Schelhorn Christl ZSG Pfaffing II 332
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing II 331
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 331
Söll Johanna SV Grünthal-Einharting I 321
Eichner Anna Burgschützen Rieden III 313
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 308
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 306
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 293
Pichler Ingrid SV Grünthal-Einharting I 287
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Vital Marianne Korbinian Rechtmehring 398
Stoiber Claudia Hubertus Brandstätt I 360
Brenner Monika Hubertia Moosham II 358
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach I 354
Nußrainer Franziska Hubertus Brandstätt I 348
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 345
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 336
Maurer Theresa SG Kerschdorf II 335
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach I 333
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf II 326
Maurer Lena SG Kerschdorf II 323
Randl Marlene Hubertia Moosham II 322
Vital Betty Korbinian Rechtmehring 322
Bachmaier Martina Korbinian Rechtmehring 316
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 310
Reimann Jessica Hubertia Moosham II 308
Hofbauer Christina Hubertia Moosham II 306
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 294
Lohr Rosi Hubertia Moosham II 275
Gaigl Theresia Hubertus Brandstätt I 270
Angerer Elisabeth Korbinian Rechtmehring 263

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 7,3
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf I 21,9
Sadri-Scherbarth Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 24,6
Eicher Irmi SV Babensham II 25,4
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 26,9
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars I 29,6
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 30,1
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 33,1
Oswald Agnes SV Babensham I 33,2
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf I 38,2
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars I 40,2
Dirnecker Anna SG Kerschdorf I 51,6
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 53,3
Denner Andrea FSG Gars I 56,0
Fleidl Cornelia SG Kerschdorf I 56,0
Hölzl Irmi SV Babensham II 70,5
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 90,6
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 98,6
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 14,0
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 14,1
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 15,2
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 16,6
Schmid Stefanie SG Penzing I 29,0
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching I 32,8
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 36,8
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 42,5
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 44,0
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith I 54,8
Eß Corinna Wagnerwirt Reitmehring I 55,0
Gritscher Franziska SG Albaching I 61,7
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing I 61,8
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 70,0
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 79,6
Purtz Christina SG Albaching I 99,7
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 208,8
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 999,9
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 32,7
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach I 34,0
Hofbauer Franziska Hubertia Moosham I 39,5
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos I 47,0
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 47,6
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos I 52,0
Randl Brigitte SG Lengmoos I 53,4
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 55,8
Hofbauer Katharina Hubertia Moosham I 58,4
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 64,9
Reimann Petra Hubertia Moosham I 68,0
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 73,0
Kropf Sandra Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 73,0
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach II 98,0
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 102,2
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 104,0
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach I 115,1
Lohr Maria Hubertia Moosham I 129,6
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 129,6
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach I 999,9
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Reindl Alexandra SV Grünthal-Einharting I 8,5
Niedermaier Renate SV Grünthal-Einharting I 18,3
Linner Maria SV Grünthal-Einharting I 24,0
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 31,0
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden III 42,9
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 44,5
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing II 46,0
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 66,5
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith II 81,7
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg I 83,1
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg I 83,6
Eichner Anna Burgschützen Rieden III 91,2
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 117,4
Söll Johanna SV Grünthal-Einharting I 117,6
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg I 127,9
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 139,3
Schelhorn Christl ZSG Pfaffing II 142,4
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 230,2
Pichler Ingrid SV Grünthal-Einharting I 233,4
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg I 236,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Vital Marianne Korbinian Rechtmehring 20,5
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 29,9
Maurer Theresa SG Kerschdorf II 40,2
Stoiber Claudia Hubertus Brandstätt I 49,4
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf II 56,3
Nußrainer Franziska Hubertus Brandstätt I 60,6
Bachmaier Martina Korbinian Rechtmehring 63,3
Brenner Monika Hubertia Moosham II 68,0
Hofbauer Christina Hubertia Moosham II 68,4
Maurer Lena SG Kerschdorf II 69,2
Randl Marlene Hubertia Moosham II 73,5
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 91,0
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach I 91,5
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach I 101,3
Reimann Jessica Hubertia Moosham II 115,1
Angerer Elisabeth Korbinian Rechtmehring 122,1
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 123,6
Vital Betty Korbinian Rechtmehring 124,4
Lohr Rosi Hubertia Moosham II 127,1
Gaigl Theresia Hubertus Brandstätt I 222,0
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 235,8