Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2015 - 2016 (30.11.2015)

Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham I 1171 0 0 0 1171 1171,00
2. SV Babensham II 1131 0 0 0 1131 1131,00
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1105 0 0 0 1105 1105,00
4. Burgschützen Rieden I 1096 0 0 0 1096 1096,00
5. FSG Gars 1094 0 0 0 1094 1094,00
6. SG Kerschdorf 1065 0 0 0 1065 1065,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1077 0 0 0 1077 1077,00
2. SG Zellerreith I 1071 0 0 0 1071 1071,00
3. Hubertus Rettenbach 1065 0 0 0 1065 1065,00
4. SG Albaching 1052 0 0 0 1052 1052,00
5. ZSG Pfaffing I 1048 0 0 0 1048 1048,00
6. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1038 0 0 0 1038 1038,00
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. Moosham I 1052 0 0 0 1052 1052,00
2. Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 1039 0 0 0 1039 1039,00
3. ZSG Pfaffing II 1035 0 0 0 1035 1035,00
4. SG Lengmoos 1021 0 0 0 1021 1021,00
5. Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 998 0 0 0 998 998,00
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. Grünthal-Einharting 1002 0 0 0 1002 1002,00
2. Drei Linden Riedbach II 999 0 0 0 999 999,00
3. Leonhardischützen Thambach I 996 0 0 0 996 996,00
4. SG Zellerreith II 991 0 0 0 991 991,00
5. Moosham II 874 0 0 0 874 874,00
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. SG Penzing I 1074 0 0 0 1074 1074,00
2. SG Penzing II 1003 0 0 0 1003 1003,00
3. Burgschützen Rieden III 986 0 0 0 986 986,00
4. Leonhardischützen Thambach II 950 0 0 0 950 950,00
5. Burgschützen Rieden II 942 0 0 0 942 942,00

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 396
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 390
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 390
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 388
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham I 385
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 379
Eicher Irmi SV Babensham II 379
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham II 379
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 378
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 374
Bräu Theresia SG Kerschdorf 373
Meier Johanna SV Babensham II 373
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 368
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 367
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 358
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 349
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 334
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 302
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 370
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 367
Eß Corinna Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 366
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 365
Köstner Karoline ZSG Pfaffing I 364
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 362
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 362
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 357
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 355
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 354
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 354
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 352
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 350
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 349
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 337
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 334
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 332
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 321
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 309
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 376
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 366
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 365
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 363
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 360
Hofbauer Franziska Moosham I 354
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 348
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 347
Kropf Sandra Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 345
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 340
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 328
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 325
Lohr Maria Moosham I 322
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 313
Beil Katrin Moosham I 293
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 293
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 349
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 343
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 343
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach I 338
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 335
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach I 335
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 334
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 328
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 323
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 322
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 320
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 318
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 314
Randl Marlene Moosham II 302
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 295
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 286
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 259
Heidinger Margit Moosham II 258
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 245
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 366
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 365
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 362
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 343
Kaiser Andrea SG Penzing II 342
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 337
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 331
Albrecht Lisa SG Penzing II 331
Kaiser Hildegard SG Penzing II 330
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 327
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 325
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden III 318
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 316
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 298
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 293
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 287
Eichner Anna Burgschützen Rieden III 257

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 4,6
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 14,9
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 17,9
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 20,1
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 27,5
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 31,8
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham I 37,8
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham II 39,8
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 40,9
Bräu Theresia SG Kerschdorf 41,2
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 41,4
Meier Johanna SV Babensham II 55,7
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 59,7
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 81,0
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 94,1
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 125,5
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 173,4
Eicher Irmi SV Babensham II 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Köstner Karoline ZSG Pfaffing I 22,9
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 26,8
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 31,7
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 33,7
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 33,7
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 44,9
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 48,6
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 54,5
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 57,5
Eß Corinna Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 61,7
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 62,9
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 69,3
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 77,0
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 79,0
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 87,6
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 89,3
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 157,2
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 999,0
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 12,8
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 14,1
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 16,0
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 17,4
Hofbauer Franziska Moosham I 19,7
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 22,0
Lohr Maria Moosham I 32,6
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 42,0
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 73,7
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 82,4
Kropf Sandra Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 126,9
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 139,2
Beil Katrin Moosham I 178,7
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 999,0
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 999,0
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 15,6
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 20,7
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 27,5
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 40,3
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 46,6
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 54,7
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 60,3
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach I 73,9
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 79,7
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 83,0
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 88,7
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach I 89,3
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 93,1
Randl Marlene Moosham II 94,5
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 106,3
Heidinger Margit Moosham II 132,4
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 132,9
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 198,9
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 10,4
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 17,9
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 21,1
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 25,4
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 31,1
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 56,8
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 60,4
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 102,8
Albrecht Lisa SG Penzing II 104,7
Eichner Anna Burgschützen Rieden III 105,4
Kaiser Hildegard SG Penzing II 107,3
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 111,5
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 122,5
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 136,8
Kaiser Andrea SG Penzing II 141,0
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden III 163,7
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 999,0