Schützengau Wasserburg-Haag
Damenseite

Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2015

Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham I 1171 1152 1141 1117 4581 1145,25
2. SV Babensham II 1131 1151 1129 1143 4554 1138,50
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1105 1092 1103 1116 4416 1104,00
4. SG Kerschdorf 1065 1091 1106 1114 4376 1094,00
5. FSG Gars 1094 1103 1081 1084 4362 1090,50
6. Burgschützen Rieden I 1096 1063 1072 1093 4324 1081,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. SG Albaching 1052 1073 1068 1103 4296 1074,00
2. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1077 1070 1049 1076 4272 1068,00
3. SG Zellerreith I 1071 1070 1052 1075 4268 1067,00
4. ZSG Pfaffing I 1048 1065 1070 1061 4244 1061,00
5. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1038 1029 1064 1061 4192 1048,00
6. Hubertus Rettenbach 1065 1052 975 1021 4113 1028,25
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. SG Lengmoos 1021 1082 1034 1043 4180 1045,00
2. Moosham I 1052 1039 1033 1052 4176 1044,00
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 1039 1000 1066 1066 4171 1042,75
4. ZSG Pfaffing II 1035 996 990 1007 4028 1007,00
5. Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 998 992 993 988 3971 992,75
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. Drei Linden Riedbach II 999 969 1025 1061 4054 1013,50
2. Leonhardischützen Thambach I 996 1008 998 963 3965 991,25
3. Grünthal-Einharting 1002 961 1003 985 3951 987,75
4. SG Zellerreith II 991 922 999 1005 3917 979,25
5. Moosham II 874 917 923 947 3661 915,25
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. SG Penzing I 1074 1085 1079 1068 4306 1076,50
2. Burgschützen Rieden III 986 983 999 1026 3994 998,50
3. SG Penzing II 1003 986 945 996 3930 982,50
4. Burgschützen Rieden II 942 973 962 952 3829 957,25
5. Leonhardischützen Thambach II 950 952 944 951 3797 949,25
               

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 389
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 386
Meier Johanna SV Babensham II 384
Estermann Lisa SV Babensham II 383
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham II 383
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 381
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 380
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 380
Eicher Irmi SV Babensham II 377
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham I 376
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 375
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 370
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 362
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 361
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 361
Eicher Agnes SV Babensham I 360
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 352
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 346
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 345
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 380
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 373
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 371
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 370
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 367
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 365
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 364
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 361
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 359
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 355
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 351
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 350
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 348
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 346
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 343
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 340
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 328
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 326
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach II 287
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 375
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 366
Hofbauer Franziska Moosham I 362
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 355
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 355
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 353
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 350
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 348
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 343
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 340
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 338
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 330
Lohr Maria Moosham I 324
Reimann Petra Moosham I 314
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 314
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 303
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 366
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 358
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 352
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach I 341
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 339
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 337
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 337
Randl Marlene Moosham II 333
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 332
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 323
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 321
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 320
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 316
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 314
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach I 313
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 309
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 293
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 289
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 288
Heidinger Margit Moosham II 274
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 249
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 364
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 360
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 349
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden III 349
Petermann Magdalena SG Penzing II 348
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 344
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 343
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 334
Kaiser Hildegard SG Penzing II 328
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 327
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 321
Freiberger Magdalena SG Penzing II 320
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 315
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 315
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 276

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 12,8
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 24,6
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham II 26,9
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 28,4
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham I 29,6
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 29,7
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 34,6
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 41,1
Estermann Lisa SV Babensham II 41,2
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 41,5
Meier Johanna SV Babensham II 43,3
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 46,9
Eicher Irmi SV Babensham II 49,5
Eicher Agnes SV Babensham I 58,2
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 63,4
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 67,2
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 68,4
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 69,0
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 132,4
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 4,0
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 17,2
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 23,3
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 24,5
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 32,2
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 37,8
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 44,0
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 44,2
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 47,3
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 53,6
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 61,5
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 64,5
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 68,2
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 77,5
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 90,0
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 99,2
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 101,7
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach II 101,9
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 30,3
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 32,4
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 45,9
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 51,7
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 54,1
Reimann Petra Moosham I 54,1
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 57,8
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 60,8
Hofbauer Franziska Moosham I 76,0
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 79,1
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 81,5
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 85,6
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 106,6
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 108,6
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 126,3
Lohr Maria Moosham I 160,9
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 27,0
Randl Marlene Moosham II 36,0
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 49,9
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 54,5
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 58,2
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 61,2
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach I 67,4
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 67,8
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 69,0
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 69,3
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 70,2
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 70,9
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 104,8
Heidinger Margit Moosham II 108,2
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 140,4
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 154,9
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach I 156,0
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 183,4
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 238,4
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 999,0
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 8,2
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 41,7
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 45,3
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden III 47,9
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 50,0
Petermann Magdalena SG Penzing II 54,7
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 55,9
Kaiser Hildegard SG Penzing II 65,9
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 68,3
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 86,8
Freiberger Magdalena SG Penzing II 109,4
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 130,1
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 131,7
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 150,5
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 999,0

<-- zurück