Schützengau Wasserburg-Haag
Damenseite

Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2015

Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham I 1171 1152 1141 0 3464 1154,67
2. SV Babensham II 1131 1151 1129 0 3411 1137,00
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1105 1092 1103 0 3300 1100,00
4. FSG Gars 1094 1103 1081 0 3278 1092,67
5. SG Kerschdorf 1065 1091 1106 0 3262 1087,33
6. Burgschützen Rieden I 1096 1063 1072 0 3231 1077,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1077 1070 1049 0 3196 1065,33
2. SG Albaching 1052 1073 1068 0 3193 1064,33
3. SG Zellerreith I 1071 1070 1052 0 3193 1064,33
4. ZSG Pfaffing I 1048 1065 1070 0 3183 1061,00
5. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1038 1029 1064 0 3131 1043,67
6. Hubertus Rettenbach 1065 1052 975 0 3092 1030,67
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. SG Lengmoos 1021 1082 1034 0 3137 1045,67
2. Moosham I 1052 1039 1033 0 3124 1041,33
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 1039 1000 1066 0 3105 1035,00
4. ZSG Pfaffing II 1035 996 990 0 3021 1007,00
5. Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 998 992 993 0 2983 994,33
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. Leonhardischützen Thambach I 996 1008 998 0 3002 1000,67
2. Drei Linden Riedbach II 999 969 1025 0 2993 997,67
3. Grünthal-Einharting 1002 961 1003 0 2966 988,67
4. SG Zellerreith II 991 922 999 0 2912 970,67
5. Moosham II 874 917 923 0 2714 904,67
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. SG Penzing I 1074 1085 1079 0 3238 1079,33
2. Burgschützen Rieden III 986 983 999 0 2968 989,33
3. SG Penzing II 1003 986 945 0 2934 978,00
4. Burgschützen Rieden II 942 973 962 0 2877 959,00
5. Leonhardischützen Thambach II 950 952 944 0 2846 948,67

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang  
Name Verein 3  
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 386  
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 385  
Estermann Lisa SV Babensham II 385  
Meier Johanna SV Babensham II 385  
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 384  
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 380  
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 379  
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham I 375  
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 374  
Eicher Irmi SV Babensham II 372  
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham II 372  
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 370  
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 370  
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 366  
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 363  
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 360  
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 341  
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 337  
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 333  
       
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang  
Name Verein 3  
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 379  
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 372  
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 364  
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 363  
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 360  
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 357  
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 356  
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 355  
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 354  
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 353  
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 351  
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 343  
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 340  
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 338  
Weingartner Kathi SG Albaching 336  
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 333  
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach II 323  
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 312  
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 312  
       
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang  
Name Verein 3  
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 373  
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 373  
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 356  
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 355  
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 351  
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 343  
Hofbauer Franziska Moosham I 341  
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 340  
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 340  
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 337  
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 334  
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 331  
Reimann Petra Moosham I 324  
Lohr Maria Moosham I 319  
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 319  
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 304  
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 294  
Beil Katrin Moosham I 286  
       
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang  
Name Verein 3  
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 362  
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach I 349  
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 345  
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 342  
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 341  
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 339  
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach I 338  
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 336  
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 331  
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 322  
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 321  
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 319  
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 311  
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 310  
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 307  
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 297  
Randl Marlene Moosham II 295  
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 289  
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 243  
Heidinger Margit Moosham II 228  
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 209  
       
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang  
Name Verein 3  
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 373  
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 356  
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 350  
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 342  
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 339  
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 336  
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 334  
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden III 324  
Kaiser Hildegard SG Penzing II 324  
Kaiser Andrea SG Penzing II 321  
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 320  
Albrecht Lisa SG Penzing II 314  
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 311  
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 309  
Freiberger Magdalena SG Penzing II 300  
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 290  

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 5,0
Estermann Lisa SV Babensham II 17,6
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 27,6
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 27,8
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 28,4
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 29,2
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 29,8
Eicher Irmi SV Babensham II 33,1
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 36,2
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham II 37,0
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 38,3
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 43,4
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 45,1
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham I 49,0
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 51,9
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 67,2
Meier Johanna SV Babensham II 82,3
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 95,7
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 138,3
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 15,1
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 18,6
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 21,5
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 27,6
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach II 33,9
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 38,2
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 42,2
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 42,2
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 44,9
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 45,6
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 57,1
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 60,0
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 74,4
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 84,8
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 95,7
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 106,6
Weingartner Kathi SG Albaching 123,0
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 123,6
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 28,4
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 33,9
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 38,0
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 48,2
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 53,6
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 57,4
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 57,5
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 64,0
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 67,3
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 71,5
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 72,5
Hofbauer Franziska Moosham I 90,9
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 95,1
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 95,7
Reimann Petra Moosham I 127,3
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 185,2
Lohr Maria Moosham I 201,0
Beil Katrin Moosham I 1195,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 11,4
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 32,6
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 51,6
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 51,9
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach I 57,9
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 61,0
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 66,2
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 68,4
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 83,9
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 85,5
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach I 93,2
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 108,2
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 110,4
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 130,2
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 140,7
Randl Marlene Moosham II 141,7
Heidinger Margit Moosham II 151,1
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 169,8
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 174,1
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 180,9
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 29,7
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 53,5
Albrecht Lisa SG Penzing II 56,6
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 58,6
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 59,5
Kaiser Andrea SG Penzing II 68,2
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 88,2
Kaiser Hildegard SG Penzing II 101,6
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 109,1
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden III 120,2
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 122,9
Freiberger Magdalena SG Penzing II 128,2
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 134,9
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 145,4
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 152,4
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 191,3

<-- zurück