Schützengau Wasserburg-Haag
Damenseite

Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2015

Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham I 1171 1152 0 0 2323 1161,50
2. SV Babensham II 1131 1151 0 0 2282 1141,00
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1105 1092 0 0 2197 1098,50
4. FSG Gars 1094 1103 0 0 2197 1098,50
5. Burgschützen Rieden I 1096 1063 0 0 2159 1079,50
6. SG Kerschdorf 1065 1091 0 0 2156 1078,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1077 1070 0 0 2147 1073,50
2. SG Zellerreith I 1071 1070 0 0 2141 1070,50
3. SG Albaching 1052 1073 0 0 2125 1062,50
4. Hubertus Rettenbach 1065 1052 0 0 2117 1058,50
5. ZSG Pfaffing I 1048 1065 0 0 2113 1056,50
6. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1038 1029 0 0 2067 1033,50
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. SG Lengmoos 1021 1082 0 0 2103 1051,50
2. Moosham I 1052 1039 0 0 2091 1045,50
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 1039 1000 0 0 2039 1019,50
4. ZSG Pfaffing II 1035 996 0 0 2031 1015,50
5. Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 998 992 0 0 1990 995,00
6.   0 0 0 0 0 0,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. Leonhardischützen Thambach I 996 1008 0 0 2004 1002,00
2. Drei Linden Riedbach II 999 969 0 0 1968 984,00
3. Grünthal-Einharting 1002 961 0 0 1963 981,50
4. SG Zellerreith II 991 922 0 0 1913 956,50
5. Moosham II 874 917 0 0 1791 895,50
6.   0 0 0 0 0 0,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. SG Penzing I 1074 1085 0 0 2159 1079,50
2. SG Penzing II 1003 986 0 0 1989 994,50
3. Burgschützen Rieden III 986 983 0 0 1969 984,50
4. Burgschützen Rieden II 942 973 0 0 1915 957,50
5. Leonhardischützen Thambach II 950 952 0 0 1902 951,00
6.   0 0 0 0 0 0,00

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 393
Estermann Lisa SV Babensham II 388
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 386
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 385
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 384
Meier Johanna SV Babensham II 382
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 381
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham II 381
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 377
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham I 374
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 370
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 368
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 362
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 362
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 356
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 351
Hölzl Irmi SV Babensham II 345
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 326
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 326
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 374
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 372
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 370
Köstner Karoline ZSG Pfaffing I 370
Eß Corinna Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 365
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 358
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 357
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 356
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 353
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 352
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 350
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 348
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 345
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 343
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 342
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 338
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 334
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 332
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 322
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 367
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 364
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 360
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 360
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 358
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 350
Hofbauer Franziska Moosham I 345
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 342
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 337
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 336
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 329
Randl Brigitte SG Lengmoos 329
Lohr Maria Moosham I 327
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 325
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 306
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 303
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 291
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach I 351
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 341
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach I 332
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 331
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 327
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 325
Kaindl Linda Leonhardischützen Thambach I 325
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 314
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 314
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 313
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 311
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 311
Randl Marlene Moosham II 310
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 309
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 297
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 296
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 293
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 272
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 255
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Schmid Stefanie SG Penzing I 379
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 365
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 363
Petermann Magdalena SG Penzing II 354
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 341
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 336
Kaiser Andrea SG Penzing II 335
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 325
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 324
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden III 323
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 323
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 311
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 304
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 300
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 299
Freiberger Andrea SG Penzing II 297

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 18,9
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 19,1
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham II 22,6
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 28,6
Estermann Lisa SV Babensham II 29,5
Meier Johanna SV Babensham II 29,6
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 32,2
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 34,8
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 39,5
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 42,0
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 43,1
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 52,6
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham I 67,5
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 71,1
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 75,1
Hölzl Irmi SV Babensham II 105,9
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 108,0
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 110,2
Kastner Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden I 227,8
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 29,3
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 32,0
Köstner Karoline ZSG Pfaffing I 33,7
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 41,1
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 42,5
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 43,2
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 45,6
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 47,0
Eß Corinna Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 57,9
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 59,7
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 66,0
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 67,9
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 74,8
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 78,5
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 82,0
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 106,3
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 999,0
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 999,0
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 36,0
Randl Brigitte SG Lengmoos 37,2
Lohr Maria Moosham I 43,6
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 47,6
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 48,3
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 48,7
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 51,2
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 53,5
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 55,8
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 74,0
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 90,8
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 96,4
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 100,4
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 107,8
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 120,9
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 138,8
Hofbauer Franziska Moosham I 145,1
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 44,0
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 45,5
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 47,0
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach I 48,0
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 59,1
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 59,4
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach I 65,0
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 66,1
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 82,0
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 88,3
Kaindl Linda Leonhardischützen Thambach I 89,9
Randl Marlene Moosham II 90,0
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach I 91,2
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 101,7
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 120,0
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 121,1
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 143,6
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 999,0
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 21,4
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach II 22,8
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden II 28,4
Schmid Stefanie SG Penzing I 28,6
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach II 32,2
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach II 35,9
Spath Melanie Burgschützen Rieden III 45,2
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 60,0
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 64,0
Petermann Magdalena SG Penzing II 77,1
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 77,8
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden III 91,3
Steinweber Daniela Burgschützen Rieden III 99,3
Kaiser Andrea SG Penzing II 115,5
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 122,9
Freiberger Andrea SG Penzing II 185,0

<-- zurück