Schützengau Wasserburg-Haag
Damenseite

Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2014

Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham II 1146 1135 1145 0 3426 1142,00
2. SV Babensham I 1140 1107 1136 0 3383 1127,67
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1126 1125 1124 0 3375 1125,00
4. Burgschützen Rieden I 1088 1103 1099 0 3290 1096,67
5. SG Zellerreith I 1086 1091 1080 0 3257 1085,67
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. SG Kerschdorf 1144 1071 1111 0 3326 1108,67
2. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1093 1082 1079 0 3254 1084,67
3. FSG Gars 1082 1090 1079 0 3251 1083,67
4. Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 1010 1030 1054 0 3094 1031,33
5. SG Penzing 0 1071 1059 0 2130 710,00
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. ZSG Pfaffing I 1072 1075 1064 0 3211 1070,33
2. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1058 1041 1047 0 3146 1048,67
3. Hubertus Rettenbach 1036 1044 1032 0 3112 1037,33
4. ZSG Pfaffing II 1055 1028 1024 0 3107 1035,67
5. SG Lengmoos 1023 1046 1006 0 3075 1025,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. Moosham I 1016 1001 1012 0 3029 1009,67
2. Drei Linden Riedbach II 1014 996 984 0 2994 998,00
3. Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 968 1010 994 0 2972 990,67
4. Grünthal-Einharting 911 977 989 0 2877 959,00
5. SG Zellerreith II 949 953 948 0 2850 950,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. SG Albaching 1060 1088 1099 0 3247 1082,33
2. Schlossschützen Schonstett 1041 988 1046 0 3075 1025,00
3. Leonhardischützen Thambach 989 1021 931 0 2941 980,33
4. Moosham II 935 924 940 0 2799 933,00
5. Burgschützen Rieden II 871 897 961 0 2729 909,67
               

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 391
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 384
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham II 384
Estermann Lisa SV Babensham II 383
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 381
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 378
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 378
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham II 378
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham I 373
Eichner Irmi SV Babensham I 372
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 368
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 365
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 358
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden I 347
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 344
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 382
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 380
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 378
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 375
Eß Corinna Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 364
Poschner Julia SG Penzing 363
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 361
Bräu Theresia SG Kerschdorf 356
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing 355
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 354
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 352
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 349
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 345
Poschner Karin SG Penzing 341
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 338
Kropf Sandra Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 335
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 327
Wahl Beatrix FSG Gars 311
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 377
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 369
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 354
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 352
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 351
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 348
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 344
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 343
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 343
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 337
Randl Brigitte SG Lengmoos 335
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 334
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 333
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 329
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 324
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 370
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 359
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 349
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 345
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 329
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 328
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 328
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 325
Reimann Petra Moosham I 323
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 319
Lohr Maria Moosham I 319
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 318
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 316
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 307
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 307
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 301
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 283
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 264
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 246
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 379
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 371
Murner Bianca Schlossschützen Schonstett 365
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden II 350
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 349
Seitz Barbara Schlossschützen Schonstett 343
Hainzl Alexandra Schlossschützen Schonstett 338
Hänslmeier Magdalena SG Albaching 329
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 322
Randl Marlene Moosham II 322
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach 321
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 313
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 312
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 305
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach 298
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 289

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 2,6
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 7,8
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 12,3
Estermann Lisa SV Babensham II 21,8
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 23,0
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 26,0
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham II 36,8
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham I 50,3
Eichner Irmi SV Babensham I 55,2
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 62,7
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham II 64,3
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 70,5
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden I 70,8
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 95,1
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 95,6
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Poschner Julia SG Penzing 1,0
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 4,4
Eß Corinna Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 14,7
Poschner Karin SG Penzing 18,9
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 25,1
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 26,2
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 28,5
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 46,3
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 51,1
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 59,1
Wahl Beatrix FSG Gars 61,8
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 67,9
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 72,0
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 75,2
Bräu Theresia SG Kerschdorf 78,6
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing 104,1
Kropf Sandra Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 129,2
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 23,2
Randl Brigitte SG Lengmoos 26,7
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 31,5
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 39,0
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 49,1
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 51,4
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 55,7
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 60,3
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 67,0
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 77,0
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 89,1
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 93,4
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 94,5
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 95,1
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 132,3
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 7,0
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 34,0
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 40,4
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 49,6
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 51,8
Reimann Petra Moosham I 60,7
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 61,8
Lohr Maria Moosham I 77,8
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 79,3
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 83,0
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 94,8
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 104,6
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 105,0
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 122,4
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 170,6
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 182,3
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 201,8
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 219,9
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Brandhofer Johanna Leonhardischützen Thambach 35,2
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach 47,2
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 48,6
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 50,7
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden II 56,3
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 59,9
Murner Bianca Schlossschützen Schonstett 61,7
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 67,0
Hänslmeier Magdalena SG Albaching 69,4
Randl Marlene Moosham II 69,6
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 97,9
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 129,8
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 163,0
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 181,6
Hainzl Alexandra Schlossschützen Schonstett 999,0
Seitz Barbara Schlossschützen Schonstett 999,0

<-- zurück