Schützengau Wasserburg-Haag
Damenseite

Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2014

Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham II 1146 1135 0 0 2281 1140,50
2. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1126 1125 0 0 2251 1125,50
3. SV Babensham I 1140 1107 0 0 2247 1123,50
4. Burgschützen Rieden I 1088 1103 0 0 2191 1095,50
5. SG Zellerreith I 1086 1091 0 0 2177 1088,50
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. SG Kerschdorf 1144 1071 0 0 2215 1107,50
2. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1093 1082 0 0 2175 1087,50
3. FSG Gars 1082 1090 0 0 2172 1086,00
4. Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 1010 1030 0 0 2040 1020,00
5. SG Penzing 0 1071 0 0 1071 535,50
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. ZSG Pfaffing I 1072 1075 0 0 2147 1073,50
2. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1058 1041 0 0 2099 1049,50
3. ZSG Pfaffing II 1055 1028 0 0 2083 1041,50
4. Hubertus Rettenbach 1036 1044 0 0 2080 1040,00
5. SG Lengmoos 1023 1046 0 0 2069 1034,50
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. Moosham I 1016 1001 0 0 2017 1008,50
2. Drei Linden Riedbach II 1014 996 0 0 2010 1005,00
3. Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 968 1010 0 0 1978 989,00
4. SG Zellerreith II 949 953 0 0 1902 951,00
5. Grünthal-Einharting 911 977 0 0 1888 944,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. SG Albaching 1060 1088 0 0 2148 1074,00
2. Schlossschützen Schonstett 1041 988 0 0 2029 1014,50
3. Leonhardischützen Thambach 989 1021 0 0 2010 1005,00
4. Moosham II 935 924 0 0 1859 929,50
5. Burgschützen Rieden II 871 897 0 0 1768 884,00
               

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 389
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 386
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 385
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham I 383
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham II 381
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 380
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham II 378
Eichner Irmi SV Babensham II 376
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 375
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 371
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 370
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 364
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden I 348
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 340
Hölzl Irmi SV Babensham I 335
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 389
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 379
Poschner Julia SG Penzing 369
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 368
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 368
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 368
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 367
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 366
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing 358
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 347
Poschner Karin SG Penzing 344
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 343
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 342
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 322
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 314
Wahl Beatrix FSG Gars 272
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 371
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 358
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 355
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 354
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 353
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 353
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 352
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 349
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 349
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 349
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 348
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 339
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 339
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 338
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 327
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 361
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 353
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 341
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 341
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 339
Lohr Maria Moosham I 336
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 333
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 332
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 330
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 327
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 326
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 316
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 310
Reimann Petra Moosham I 304
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 303
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 300
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 299
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 295
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 277
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 269
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 374
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 373
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach 353
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach 347
Hainzl Alexandra Schlossschützen Schonstett 347
Seitz Barbara Schlossschützen Schonstett 342
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 341
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden II 337
Randl Marlene Moosham II 334
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 328
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach 321
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach 315
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 314
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 314
Hänslmeier Magdalena SG Albaching 312
Beil Katrin Moosham II 302
Schmidhuber Antonia Schlossschützen Schonstett 299
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 292
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 278
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 276
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 268

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 3,1
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 8,7
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 18,0
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 22,2
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 30,1
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 34,0
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 43,6
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham II 48,0
Hölzl Irmi SV Babensham I 48,5
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 58,9
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham II 61,5
Eichner Irmi SV Babensham II 69,3
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden I 89,0
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham I 95,0
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 98,3
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 4,0
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 7,6
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 19,0
Poschner Julia SG Penzing 47,0
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 60,6
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing 65,5
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 67,4
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 68,0
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 70,3
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 74,0
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 75,5
Poschner Karin SG Penzing 76,0
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 80,0
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 82,0
Wahl Beatrix FSG Gars 250,0
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 21,3
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 35,1
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 38,7
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 45,0
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 52,6
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 53,9
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 58,0
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 62,9
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 106,0
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 131,0
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 142,0
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 152,9
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 999,0
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 999,0
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 47,1
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 52,9
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 53,0
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 63,7
Lohr Maria Moosham I 65,5
Reimann Petra Moosham I 73,7
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 76,0
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 82,0
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 115,5
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 124,3
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 137,8
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 142,8
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 999,0
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 999,0
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 999,0
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 999,0
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 999,0
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 999,0
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 999,0
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 2
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 22,0
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 28,7
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 34,8
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 35,3
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach 51,9
Beil Katrin Moosham II 54,8
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 55,0
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach 64,6
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach 71,0
Seitz Barbara Schlossschützen Schonstett 91,3
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach 106,6
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden II 111,0
Randl Marlene Moosham II 120,4
Hainzl Alexandra Schlossschützen Schonstett 130,5
Schmidhuber Antonia Schlossschützen Schonstett 147,3
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 175,6
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 177,5
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 215,0
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 999,0
Hänslmeier Magdalena SG Albaching 999,0
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 999,0

<-- zurück