Schützengau Wasserburg-Haag
Damenseite

Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2014

Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham II 1146 0 0 0 1146 1146,00
2. SV Babensham I 1140 0 0 0 1140 1140,00
3. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1126 0 0 0 1126 1126,00
4. Burgschützen Rieden I 1088 0 0 0 1088 1088,00
5. SG Zellerreith I 1086 0 0 0 1086 1086,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. SG Kerschdorf 1144 0 0 0 1144 1144,00
2. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1093 0 0 0 1093 1093,00
3. FSG Gars 1082 0 0 0 1082 1082,00
4. Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 1010 0 0 0 1010 1010,00
5. SG Penzing 0 0 0 0 0 0,00
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. ZSG Pfaffing I 1072 0 0 0 1072 1072,00
2. Drei Linden Riedbach I 1058 0 0 0 1058 1058,00
3. ZSG Pfaffing II 1055 0 0 0 1055 1055,00
4. Hubertus Rettenbach 1036 0 0 0 1036 1036,00
5. SG Lengmoos 1023 0 0 0 1023 1023,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. Moosham I 1016 0 0 0 1016 1016,00
2. Drei Linden Riedbach II 1014 0 0 0 1014 1014,00
3. Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 968 0 0 0 968 968,00
4. SG Zellerreith II 949 0 0 0 949 949,00
5. Grünthal-Einharting 911 0 0 0 911 911,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 5            
               
1. SG Albaching 1060 0 0 0 1060 1060,00
2. Schlossschützen Schonstett 1041 0 0 0 1041 1041,00
3. Leonhardischützen Thambach 989 0 0 0 989 989,00
4. Moosham II 935 0 0 0 935 935,00
5. Burgschützen Rieden II 871 0 0 0 871 871,00
               

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 392
Estermann Lisa SV Babensham II 387
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 381
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham I 381
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham II 381
Eichner Irmi SV Babensham II 378
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham II 378
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 377
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 377
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 375
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 370
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 370
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 368
Meier Johanna SV Babensham I 367
Hölzl Irmi SV Babensham I 350
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden I 343
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 339
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 391
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 386
Eß Corinna Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 380
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 369
Bräu Theresia SG Kerschdorf 367
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 362
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 359
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 356
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 354
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 351
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 330
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 324
Wahl Beatrix FSG Gars 289
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Köstner Karoline ZSG Pfaffing II 374
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 367
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 365
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 363
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 359
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 356
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 354
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 350
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 346
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 346
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 340
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 337
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 332
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 328
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 327
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 372
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 355
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 342
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 337
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 335
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 329
Lohr Maria Moosham I 323
Reimann Petra Moosham I 321
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 315
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 314
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 314
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 314
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 305
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 305
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 299
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 283
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 271
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 375
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 365
Murner Bianca Schlossschützen Schonstett 361
Hainzl Alexandra Schlossschützen Schonstett 343
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach 340
Seitz Barbara Schlossschützen Schonstett 337
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 327
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 322
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 321
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 320
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden II 317
Randl Marlene Moosham II 311
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 303
Hänslmeier Magdalena SG Albaching 298
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 287
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 277
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 267
Beil Katrin Moosham II 218

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 16,9
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden I 17,2
Wimmer Brigitte SV Babensham II 19,9
Estermann Lisa SV Babensham II 26,5
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham II 30,9
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 31,6
Eichner Irmi SV Babensham II 33,3
Hofbauer Alexandra SV Babensham I 34,1
Meier Johanna SV Babensham I 37,2
Huth Luise Burgschützen Rieden I 39,0
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 40,0
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 47,5
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden I 51,4
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 54,8
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 65,6
Hölzl Irmi SV Babensham I 94,6
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 95,8
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 14,8
Denner Andrea FSG Gars 20,5
Wahl Beatrix FSG Gars 29,8
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 30,0
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 52,4
Eß Corinna Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 62,4
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars 63,1
Bräu Theresia SG Kerschdorf 68,2
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars 71,6
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 79,4
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 98,7
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 132,1
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 161,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 9,3
Geidobler Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 16,0
Köstner Karoline ZSG Pfaffing II 19,4
Hiebl Christina Hubertus Rettenbach 43,2
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 46,0
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 65,1
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 65,5
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 67,1
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 71,6
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 74,2
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 86,0
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 88,4
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 90,4
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 98,5
Köstner Josefine ZSG Pfaffing II 999,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 16,5
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 35,9
Reimann Petra Moosham I 50,4
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 71,5
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 73,3
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 79,8
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 82,3
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 91,8
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 96,4
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 103,0
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 103,6
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 113,2
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 113,9
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 115,9
Lohr Maria Moosham I 130,7
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 150,5
Neumayr Cornelia SG Zellerreith II 169,5
     
Leistungsgruppe 5   Durchgang
Name Verein 1
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach 8,5
Randl Marlene Moosham II 22,2
Seitz Barbara Schlossschützen Schonstett 26,8
Brich Sophia SG Albaching 33,6
Liebmann Lisa SG Albaching 55,3
Hofbauer Christina Moosham II 56,9
Schröter Renate Burgschützen Rieden II 70,6
Hainzl Alexandra Schlossschützen Schonstett 74,7
Murner Bianca Schlossschützen Schonstett 76,4
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 79,1
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 83,4
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 88,7
Beil Katrin Moosham II 94,6
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 103,3
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden II 212,7
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden II 287,8
Hänslmeier Magdalena SG Albaching 999,0
Purtz Christina SG Albaching 999,0

<-- zurück