Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2012 / 2013


Ergebnisse vom 4. Durchgang der Damenrunde vom 06.02.2013 in Riedbach:

Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham I 1152 1152 1156 1155 4615 1153,75
2. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1115 1123 1111 1108 4457 1114,25
3. Burgschützen Rieden 1101 1085 1092 1123 4401 1100,25
4. SG Zellerreith I 1064 1097 1090 1081 4332 1083,00
5. SG Kerschdorf 1144 1055 1113 984 4296 1074,00
6. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1076 1075 1072 1071 4294 1073,50
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 1068 1074 1060 1068 4270 1067,50
2. FSG Gars I 1061 1037 1091 1063 4252 1063,00
3. SG Penzing I 1057 1057 1058 1051 4223 1055,75
4. ZSG Pfaffing I 1023 1054 1034 1102 4213 1053,25
5. Hubertus Rettenbach 1026 1038 1066 1049 4179 1044,75
6. Drei Linden Riedbach I 992 945 950 980 3867 966,75
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. SG Lengmoos 1016 1057 1043 1049 4165 1041,25
2. ZSG Pfaffing II 1001 988 1049 957 3995 998,75
3. SG Zellerreith II 974 1001 1015 993 3983 995,75
4. Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 952 995 1009 1010 3966 991,50
5. SG Penzing II 0 0 0 0 0 0,00
6. Lorenzi Reichertsheim III 0 0 0 0 0 0,00
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. Drei Linden Riedbach II 1010 1017 1063 1033 4123 1030,75
2. Grünthal-Einharting 979 1003 973 979 3934 983,50
3. Moosham I 936 969 954 1017 3876 969,00
4. Leonhardischützen Thambach 958 957 986 948 3849 962,25
5. FSG Gars II 945 879 893 945 3662 915,50
6. Moosham II 844 870 827 810 3351 837,75

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 388
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 386
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 384
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden 382
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 381
Stoiber Brigitte SV Babensham I 381
Ellmann Alexandra SV Babensham I 379
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden 371
Spath Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden 370
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 369
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 369
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 369
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 361
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 358
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 356
Reich Bettina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 354
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 343
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 318
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden 294
Schuster Katharina SG Kerschdorf 282
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 381
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 375
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars I 374
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 371
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars I 370
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 366
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 363
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 355
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 355
Lechner Marcella Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 350
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 349
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 349
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 343
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 338
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 337
Hiebl Christina (Wollny) Hubertus Rettenbach 331
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 331
Denner Andrea FSG Gars I 319
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 294
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 364
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 355
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 348
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 337
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 336
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 332
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 331
Schelhorn Christl ZSG Pfaffing II 327
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 326
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 325
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 324
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 304
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 293
Ehrler Martha Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 284
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 353
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 351
Stellner Simone FSG Gars II 351
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 350
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 343
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 342
Lohr Maria Moosham I 336
Reimann Petra Moosham I 331
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 329
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 326
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach 317
Hofbauer Christina Moosham I 309
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 305
Wahl Viktoria FSG Gars II 303
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 303
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 302
Lipp Jessica Leonhardischützen Thambach 300
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 294
Oberschätzl Renate FSG Gars II 291
Hundschell Petra Moosham II 291
Wahl Beatrix FSG Gars II 274
Denz Ina FSG Gars II 268
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 268
Beil Katrin Moosham II 251

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 20,0
Ellmann Alexandra SV Babensham I 21,5
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 24,3
Stoiber Brigitte SV Babensham I 29,8
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 34,0
Spath Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden 39,3
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 47,9
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 53,6
Schuster Katharina SG Kerschdorf 62,0
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 62,1
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 66,9
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 71,0
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden 76,8
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 82,1
Reich Bettina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 96,0
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 98,0
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 112,0
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden 123,1
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden 146,3
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 171,8
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 33,4
Kühnstetter Gerti Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 34,7
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 35,1
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 35,7
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 40,9
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 46,0
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars I 47,3
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars I 61,2
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 61,7
Lechner Marcella Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 66,6
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 68,0
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 68,9
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 98,6
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 101,8
Hiebl Christina (Wollny) Hubertus Rettenbach 110,0
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 118,7
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 122,0
Denner Andrea FSG Gars I 127,6
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 150,1
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 11,8
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 34,0
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 42,0
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 43,0
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 43,6
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 47,2
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 51,0
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 63,0
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 65,0
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 72,0
Ehrler Martha Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 97,6
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 107,9
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 122,6
Schelhorn Christl ZSG Pfaffing II 170,0
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 4
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 16,9
Stellner Simone FSG Gars II 51,0
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 61,8
Hofbauer Christina Moosham I 62,5
Oberschätzl Renate FSG Gars II 65,7
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach 67,3
Wahl Beatrix FSG Gars II 69,4
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 71,1
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 77,0
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 77,8
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 82,3
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 87,7
Hundschell Petra Moosham II 94,7
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 111,4
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 113,3
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 115,2
Reimann Petra Moosham I 130,8
Lohr Maria Moosham I 186,0
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 222,8
Beil Katrin Moosham II 232,2
Wahl Viktoria FSG Gars II 284,5
Denz Ina FSG Gars II 320,4
Niedermaier Renate Grünthal-Einharting 999,0
Lipp Jessica Leonhardischützen Thambach 999,0