Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2012 / 2013


Ergebnisse vom 3. Durchgang der Damenrunde vom 09.01.2013 in Moosham:

Mannschaften

  Leistungsgruppe 1 1.Durchg. 2.Durchg. 3.Durchg. 4.Durchg. Gesamt Schnitt
               
1. SV Babensham I 1152 1152 1156 0 3460 1153,33
2. Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 1115 1123 1111 0 3349 1116,33
3. SG Kerschdorf 1144 1055 1113 0 3312 1104,00
4. Burgschützen Rieden 1101 1085 1092 0 3278 1092,67
5. SG Zellerreith I 1064 1097 1090 0 3251 1083,67
6. Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1076 1075 1072 0 3223 1074,33
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 2            
               
1. Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 1068 1074 1060 0 3202 1067,33
2. FSG Gars I 1061 1037 1091 0 3189 1063,00
3. SG Penzing I 1057 1057 1058 0 3172 1057,33
4. Hubertus Rettenbach 1026 1038 1066 0 3130 1043,33
5. ZSG Pfaffing I 1023 1054 1034 0 3111 1037,00
6. Drei Linden Riedbach I 992 945 950 0 2887 962,33
6.              
               
  Leistungsgruppe 3            
               
1. SG Lengmoos 1016 1057 1043 0 3116 1038,67
2. ZSG Pfaffing II 1001 988 1049 0 3038 1012,67
3. SG Zellerreith II 974 1001 1015 0 2990 996,67
4. Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 952 995 1009 0 2956 985,33
5. SG Penzing II 0 0 0 0 0 0,00
               
               
               
  Leistungsgruppe 4            
               
1. Drei Linden Riedbach II 1010 1017 1063 0 3090 1030,00
2. Grünthal-Einharting 979 1003 973 0 2955 985,00
3. Leonhardischützen Thambach 958 957 986 0 2901 967,00
4. Moosham I 936 969 954 0 2859 953,00
5. FSG Gars II 945 879 893 0 2717 905,67
6. Moosham II 844 870 827 0 2541 847,00

  Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 392
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 386
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 384
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 381
Stoiber Brigitte SV Babensham I 380
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden 379
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 379
Ellmann Alexandra SV Babensham I 379
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 378
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden 371
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 365
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 365
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 365
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 363
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 359
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 350
Schuster Katharina SG Kerschdorf 349
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 346
Spath Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden 342
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 306
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden 297
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden 280
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars I 377
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 369
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 369
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 369
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars I 363
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 362
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 356
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 355
Lechner Marcella Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 354
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 353
Denner Andrea FSG Gars I 351
Hiebl Christina (Wollny) Hubertus Rettenbach 349
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 344
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 337
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 333
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 321
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 320
Strahllechner Martha FSG Gars I 315
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 277
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Köstner Karoline ZSG Pfaffing II 370
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 366
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 358
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 349
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 346
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 342
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 337
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 335
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 331
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 331
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 328
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 323
Ehrler Martha Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 304
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 302
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 359
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 353
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 351
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 340
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach 334
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 328
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 327
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach 327
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 327
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach 325
Reimann Petra Moosham I 325
Lohr Maria Moosham I 324
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 323
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 323
Stellner Simone FSG Gars II 322
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach 321
Hundschell Petra Moosham II 308
Hofbauer Christina Moosham I 305
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 303
Wahl Viktoria FSG Gars II 301
Wahl Beatrix FSG Gars II 300
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 299
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 293
Denz Ina FSG Gars II 292
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 258
Beil Katrin Moosham II 220

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Fischer Anneliese SG Kerschdorf 10,9
Stoiber Brigitte SV Babensham I 12,7
Ellmann Alexandra SV Babensham I 13,0
Kirschner Daniela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 16,1
Wagner Jenny SV Babensham I 23,4
Maier Regina SG Zellerreith I 24,1
Fischer Dagmar Burgschützen Rieden 29,7
Weiss Manuela Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 30,0
Spath Cornelia Burgschützen Rieden 32,7
Sadri Sylvia Lorenzi Reichertsheim I 42,8
Ostermaier Ruth SV Babensham I 45,7
Berger Hildegard SG Zellerreith I 51,4
Proksch Claudia Burgschützen Rieden 58,5
Bräu Irmgard SG Kerschdorf 61,5
Reich Christiane Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 62,9
Bodmaier Monika Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 65,9
Schuster Katharina SG Kerschdorf 66,5
Niedermayr Rosina Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 71,7
Steinweber Nathalie Burgschützen Rieden 82,2
Hein Angela SG Zellerreith I 93,0
Huth Anna Burgschützen Rieden 161,6
Reich Claudia SG Kerschdorf 169,3
     
Leistungsgruppe 2   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Burger Martha ZSG Pfaffing I 6,8
Kropf Cornelia Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 22,2
Lechner Monika Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 27,0
Strahllechner Martha FSG Gars I 30,0
Hiebl Christina (Wollny) Hubertus Rettenbach 46,9
Lechner Marcella Lorenzi Reichertsheim II 48,0
Geidobler Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach I 59,3
Wahl Jaqueline FSG Gars I 59,4
Schlay Anita ZSG Pfaffing I 59,8
Raig Zenta Hubertus Rettenbach 61,5
Poschner Julia SG Penzing I 69,3
Denner Andrea FSG Gars I 79,5
Poschner Lisa SG Penzing I 103,8
Poschner Karin SG Penzing I 104,2
Göschl Andrea Drei Linden Riedbach I 110,0
Hofstetter Susanne Hubertus Rettenbach 110,8
Stelzmüllner Jeanette ZSG Pfaffing I 111,0
Binsteiner Ilse FSG Gars I 116,0
Riegl Maria Drei Linden Riedbach I 183,7
     
Leistungsgruppe 3   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Hausberger Katharina Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 33,8
Köstner Karoline ZSG Pfaffing II 48,8
Lerch Siglinde SG Zellerreith II 53,4
Kerschagl Franziska SG Zellerreith II 54,7
Rosenberger Evi SG Lengmoos 55,6
Hausberger Vroni Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 68,9
Ehrler Martha Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 71,4
Kleemann Rosmarie Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 87,0
Fußstetter Ingeborg SG Lengmoos 90,5
Häuslmann Regina SG Zellerreith II 96,7
Katterloher Heidi ZSG Pfaffing II 99,3
Gruber Christine Schützenbrüder Wasserburg 115,9
Schütz Maria SG Lengmoos 128,6
Köstner Monika ZSG Pfaffing II 138,3
     
Leistungsgruppe 4   Durchgang
Name Verein 3
Linner Maria Grünthal-Einharting 29,6
Denz Ina FSG Gars II 30,7
Stöckl Kathrin Leonhardischützen Thambach 33,7
Wahl Beatrix FSG Gars II 39,4
Hundschell Petra Moosham II 46,9
Wahl Viktoria FSG Gars II 64,1
Hofbauer Christina Moosham I 71,6
Reimann Petra Moosham I 73,7
Stöckl Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 78,7
Kinzner Stephanie Grünthal-Einharting 79,0
Wiedemann Elisabeth Drei Linden Riedbach II 80,0
Söll Johanna Grünthal-Einharting 80,8
Herzog Karin Drei Linden Riedbach II 98,6
Lohr Maria Moosham I 102,0
Westermaier Bettina Leonhardischützen Thambach 102,7
Blabsreiter Renate Leonhardischützen Thambach 104,0
Riegl Bettina Drei Linden Riedbach II 116,0
Reimann Jessica Moosham II 120,4
Blabsreiter Verena Leonhardischützen Thambach 136,1
Reindl Alexandra Grünthal-Einharting 139,3
Hofbauer Katharina Moosham I 144,7
Schußmüller Monika Leonhardischützen Thambach 155,3
Beil Katrin Moosham II 178,1
Stellner Simone FSG Gars II 193,4
Pichler Ingrid Grünthal-Einharting 210,6
Lohr Rosi Moosham II 999,0