Damen-Gruppen-Schießen 2012 / 2013


Ergebnisse vom 2. Durchgang der Damenrunde vom 12.12.2012 in Reichertsheim:
als PDF-Datei anschauen

Mannschaften

 

Leistungsgruppe 1

1.Durchg.

2.Durchg.

3.Durchg.

4.Durchg.

Gesamt

Schnitt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

SV Babensham I

1152

1152

0

0

2304

1152,00

2.

Lorenzi Reichertsheim I

1115

1123

0

0

2238

1119,00

3.

SG Kerschdorf

1144

1055

0

0

2199

1099,50

4.

Burgschützen Rieden

1101

1085

0

0

2186

1093,00

5.

SG Zellerreith I

1064

1097

0

0

2161

1080,50

6.

Wagnerwirt Reitmehring

1076

1075

0

0

2151

1075,50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leistungsgruppe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Lorenzi Reichertsheim II

1068

1074

0

0

2142

1071,00

2.

SG Penzing I

1057

1057

0

0

2114

1057,00

3.

FSG Gars I

1061

1037

0

0

2098

1049,00

4.

ZSG Pfaffing I

1023

1054

0

0

2077

1038,50

5.

Hubertus Rettenbach

1026

1038

0

0

2064

1032,00

6.

Drei Linden Riedbach I

992

945

0

0

1937

968,50

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leistungsgruppe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

SG Lengmoos

1016

1057

0

0

2073

1036,50

2.

ZSG Pfaffing II

1001

988

0

0

1989

994,50

3.

SG Zellerreith II

974

1001

0

0

1975

987,50

4.

Schützenbrüder Wasserburg

952

995

0

0

1947

973,50

5.

SG Penzing II

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leistungsgruppe 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Drei Linden Riedbach II

1010

1017

0

0

2027

1013,50

2.

Grünthal-Einharting

979

1003

0

0

1982

991,00

3.

Leonhardischützen Thambach

958

957

0

0

1915

957,50

4.

Moosham I

936

969

0

0

1905

952,50

5.

FSG Gars II

945

879

0

0

1824

912,00

6.

Moosham II

844

870

0

0

1714

857,00

Einzel

Leistungsgruppe 1

 

Durchgang

Name

Verein

2

Wagner Jenny

SV Babensham I

392

Fischer Anneliese

SG Kerschdorf

387

Ellmann Alexandra

SV Babensham I

383

Ostermaier Ruth

SV Babensham I

381

Proksch Claudia

Burgschützen Rieden

380

Sadri Sylvia

Lorenzi Reichertsheim I

378

Stoiber Brigitte

SV Babensham I

377

Maier Regina

SG Zellerreith I

376

Niedermayr Rosina

Wagnerwirt Reitmehring

376

Weiss Manuela

Lorenzi Reichertsheim I

374

Kirschner Daniela

Lorenzi Reichertsheim I

371

Berger Hildegard

SG Zellerreith I

362

Steinweber Nathalie

Burgschützen Rieden

360

Hein Angela

SG Zellerreith I

359

Reich Christiane

Wagnerwirt Reitmehring

359

Spath Cornelia

Burgschützen Rieden

345

Bodmaier Monika

Wagnerwirt Reitmehring

340

Schuster Katharina

SG Kerschdorf

338

Reich Claudia

SG Kerschdorf

330

Huth Anna

Burgschützen Rieden

304

Fischer Dagmar

Burgschützen Rieden

294

 

 

 

Leistungsgruppe 2

 

Durchgang

Name

Verein

2

Lechner Monika

Lorenzi Reichertsheim II

374

Poschner Julia

SG Penzing I

374

Schlay Anita

ZSG Pfaffing I

370

Raig Zenta

Hubertus Rettenbach

362

Binsteiner Ilse

FSG Gars I

357

Hofstetter Susanne

Hubertus Rettenbach

354

Kühnstetter Gerti

Lorenzi Reichertsheim II

354

Wahl Jaqueline

FSG Gars I

351

Geidobler Elisabeth

Drei Linden Riedbach I

350

Köstner Josefine

ZSG Pfaffing I

347

Lechner Marcella

Lorenzi Reichertsheim II

346

Poschner Karin

SG Penzing I

343

Poschner Lisa

SG Penzing I

340

Stelzmüllner Jeanette

ZSG Pfaffing I

337

Riegl Maria

Drei Linden Riedbach I

330

Denner Andrea

FSG Gars I

329

Wollny Christina

Hubertus Rettenbach

322

Strahllechner Martha

FSG Gars I

286

Göschl Andrea

Drei Linden Riedbach I

265

 

 

 

Leistungsgruppe 3

 

Durchgang

Name

Verein

2

Fußstetter Ingeborg

SG Lengmoos

367

Rosenberger Evi

SG Lengmoos

363

Hausberger Katharina

Schützenbrüder Wasserburg

356

Kerschagl Franziska

SG Zellerreith II

356

Schelhorn Christl

ZSG Pfaffing II

339

Lerch Siglinde

SG Zellerreith II

336

Köstner Monika

ZSG Pfaffing II

329

Hausberger Vroni

Schützenbrüder Wasserburg

328

Schütz Maria

SG Lengmoos

327

Katterloher Heidi

ZSG Pfaffing II

320

Gruber Christine

Schützenbrüder Wasserburg

311

Häuslmann Regina

SG Zellerreith II

309

Kleemann Rosmarie

Schützenbrüder Wasserburg

305

Ehrler Martha

Schützenbrüder Wasserburg

287

 

 

 

Leistungsgruppe 4

 

Durchgang

Name

Verein

2

Wiedemann Elisabeth

Drei Linden Riedbach II

346

Riegl Bettina

Drei Linden Riedbach II

343

Reindl Alexandra

Grünthal-Einharting

341

Linner Maria

Grünthal-Einharting

337

Lohr Maria

Moosham I

329

Herzog Karin

Drei Linden Riedbach II

328

Niedermaier Renate

Grünthal-Einharting

325

Stöckl Monika

Leonhardischützen Thambach

324

Stöckl Kathrin

Leonhardischützen Thambach

322

Reimann Petra

Moosham I

322

Hofbauer Christina

Moosham I

318

Schußmüller Monika

Leonhardischützen Thambach

316

Lipp Jessica

Leonhardischützen Thambach

311

Reimann Jessica

Moosham II

310

Hundschell Petra

Moosham II

306

Stellner Simone

FSG Gars II

301

Beil Katrin

Moosham II

294

Oberschätzl Renate

FSG Gars II

289

Wahl Beatrix

FSG Gars II

289

Kinzner Stephanie

Grünthal-Einharting

287

Pichler Ingrid

Grünthal-Einharting

282

Lohr Rosi

Moosham II

270

Schußmüller Kathrin

Leonhardischützen Thambach

268

Teiler

Leistungsgruppe 1

 

Durchgang

Name

Verein

2

Fischer Anneliese

SG Kerschdorf

13,0

Weiss Manuela

Lorenzi Reichertsheim I

14,3

Wagner Jenny

SV Babensham I

23,0

Proksch Claudia

Burgschützen Rieden

29,0

Niedermayr Rosina

Wagnerwirt Reitmehring

29,2

Hein Angela

SG Zellerreith I

37,2

Maier Regina

SG Zellerreith I

39,7

Berger Hildegard

SG Zellerreith I

42,0

Sadri Sylvia

Lorenzi Reichertsheim I

46,2

Ostermaier Ruth

SV Babensham I

49,0

Reich Christiane

Wagnerwirt Reitmehring

50,6

Steinweber Nathalie

Burgschützen Rieden

56,0

Reich Claudia

SG Kerschdorf

63,0

Ellmann Alexandra

SV Babensham I

73,0

Kirschner Daniela

Lorenzi Reichertsheim I

76,4

Spath Cornelia

Burgschützen Rieden

96,0

Fischer Dagmar

Burgschützen Rieden

96,4

Stoiber Brigitte

SV Babensham I

103,0

Huth Anna

Burgschützen Rieden

137,7

Schuster Katharina

SG Kerschdorf

151,0

Bodmaier Monika

Wagnerwirt Reitmehring

999,0

 

 

 

Leistungsgruppe 2

 

Durchgang

Name

Verein

2

Lechner Monika

Lorenzi Reichertsheim II

32,7

Schlay Anita

ZSG Pfaffing I

36,2

Kühnstetter Gerti

Lorenzi Reichertsheim II

39,1

Wahl Jaqueline

FSG Gars I

44,9

Poschner Lisa

SG Penzing I

50,0

Denner Andrea

FSG Gars I

56,6

Geidobler Elisabeth

Drei Linden Riedbach I

68,1

Poschner Karin

SG Penzing I

70,0

Binsteiner Ilse

FSG Gars I

73,9

Raig Zenta

Hubertus Rettenbach

74,2

Stelzmüllner Jeanette

ZSG Pfaffing I

75,5

Lechner Marcella

Lorenzi Reichertsheim II

84,6

Köstner Josefine

ZSG Pfaffing I

87,5

Poschner Julia

SG Penzing I

91,0

Riegl Maria

Drei Linden Riedbach I

129,9

Strahllechner Martha

FSG Gars I

343,3

Göschl Andrea

Drei Linden Riedbach I

999,0

Hofstetter Susanne

Hubertus Rettenbach

999,0

Wollny Christina

Hubertus Rettenbach

999,0

 

 

 

Leistungsgruppe 3

 

Durchgang

Name

Verein

2

Gruber Christine

Schützenbrüder Wasserburg

9,0

Köstner Monika

ZSG Pfaffing II

26,1

Lerch Siglinde

SG Zellerreith II

27,1

Häuslmann Regina

SG Zellerreith II

34,1

Hausberger Katharina

Schützenbrüder Wasserburg

40,0

Schütz Maria

SG Lengmoos

42,9

Hausberger Vroni

Schützenbrüder Wasserburg

47,0

Rosenberger Evi

SG Lengmoos

65,7

Kerschagl Franziska

SG Zellerreith II

67,4

Fußstetter Ingeborg

SG Lengmoos

81,2

Schelhorn Christl

ZSG Pfaffing II

90,2

Kleemann Rosmarie

Schützenbrüder Wasserburg

118,0

Ehrler Martha

Schützenbrüder Wasserburg

132,0

Katterloher Heidi

ZSG Pfaffing II

999,0

 

 

 

Leistungsgruppe 4

 

Durchgang

Name

Verein

2

Hundschell Petra

Moosham II

5,6

Stöckl Monika

Leonhardischützen Thambach

24,2

Lohr Maria

Moosham I

24,7

Stöckl Kathrin

Leonhardischützen Thambach

47,9

Reindl Alexandra

Grünthal-Einharting

50,0

Reimann Jessica

Moosham II

50,4

Schußmüller Monika

Leonhardischützen Thambach

64,5

Herzog Karin

Drei Linden Riedbach II

71,9

Niedermaier Renate

Grünthal-Einharting

74,0

Lipp Jessica

Leonhardischützen Thambach

96,9

Riegl Bettina

Drei Linden Riedbach II

100,1

Hofbauer Christina

Moosham I

103,6

Oberschätzl Renate

FSG Gars II

112,0

Kinzner Stephanie

Grünthal-Einharting

119,0

Wahl Beatrix

FSG Gars II

119,2

Reimann Petra

Moosham I

126,2

Linner Maria

Grünthal-Einharting

127,0

Lohr Rosi

Moosham II

146,5

Schußmüller Kathrin

Leonhardischützen Thambach

170,3

Wiedemann Elisabeth

Drei Linden Riedbach II

171,2

Beil Katrin

Moosham II

175,3

Stellner Simone

FSG Gars II

201,4

Pichler Ingrid

Grünthal-Einharting

999,0